59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Registered players from Germany

Name Rank Country Club Events
1 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
2 Palant Michael 5d DE B
3 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
4 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
5 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
6 Seibt David 4d DE B
7 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
8 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
9 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
10 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
11 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
12 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
13 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
14 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
15 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
16 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
17 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
18 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
19 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
20 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
21 Marz Michael 3d DE J
22 Marz Manja 3d DE J
23 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
24 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
25 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
26 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
27 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
28 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
29 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
30 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
31 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
32 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
33 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
34 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
35 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
36 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
37 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
38 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
39 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
40 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
41 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
42 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
43 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
44 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
45 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
46 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
47 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
48 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
49 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
50 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
51 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
52 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
53 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
54 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
55 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
56 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
57 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
58 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
59 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
60 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
61 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
62 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
63 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
64 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
65 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
66 Racz Thomas 1k DE
67 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
68 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
69 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
70 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
71 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
72 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
73 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
74 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
75 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
76 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
77 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
78 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
79 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
80 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
81 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
82 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
83 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
84 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
85 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
86 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
87 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
88 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
89 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
90 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
91 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
92 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
93 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
94 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
95 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
96 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
97 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
98 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
99 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
100 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
101 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
102 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
103 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
104 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
105 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
106 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
107 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
108 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
109 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
110 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
111 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
112 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
113 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
114 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
115 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
116 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
117 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
118 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
119 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
120 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
121 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
122 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
123 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
124 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
125 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
126 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
127 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
128 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
129 Graef Danny 6k DE B
130 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
131 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
132 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
133 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
134 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
135 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
136 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
137 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
138 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
139 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
140 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
141 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
142 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
143 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
144 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
145 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
146 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
147 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
148 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
149 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
150 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
151 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
152 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
153 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
154 Schwede Robert 9k DE
155 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
156 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
157 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
158 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
159 Donner Lela 11k DE B
160 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
161 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
162 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
163 Ober Felix 13k DE
164 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
165 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
166 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
167 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
168 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
169 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
170 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
171 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
172 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
173 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
174 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
175 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
176 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
177 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
178 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
179 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
180 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
181 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
182 Germer Sascha 20k DE
183 Bauer Marcus DE
184 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
185 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
186 Klein Yvonne DE
187 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
188 Graupner Ines DE
189 Marz Leopold DE J
190 Marz Larissa DE J
191 Stalinski Felicia DE B
192 Stalinski Viktor DE B