59th WeiqiTV European Go Congress Liberec, Czech Republic 25. 7. – 8. 8. 2015

Zaregistrovaní hráči

Jméno a příjmení Třída Stát Klub Události
1 Zhang Wendong 9p CN
2 Muraoka Shigeyuki 9p JP Kansai
3 Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p JP
4 Kazuhiro Imai 6p JP
5 Hayashi Kozo 6p JP
6 Taranu Catalin 5p RO Bucu
7 Sakamoto Yasuo 5p JP
8 Han Han 5p CN Beij
9 Guo Juan 5p NL Hilv
10 Zhao Shouxun 5p CN Beij
11 Hwang In-seong 8d FR Zur
12 Muraoka Mika 4p JP Kansai
13 Wang Zheming 3p CN Shan
14 Lee Hajin 3p KR
15 Dinerstein Alexandr 3p RU 16Kz
16 Li Cong 3p CN Beij
17 Wang Xiangyun 2p CN Beij
18 Shigeno Yuki 2p JP
19 Fan Hui 2p FR 75Op
20 Zhao Baolong 2p CN Beij
21 Li Ting 1p AT Wien
22 Cho Yeonwoo 1p KR
23 Lisy Pavol 1p SK DoSt
24 Jabarin Ali 1p IL TAv
25 Surma Mateusz 1p PL Dzim
26 Kim Young-sam 7d KR BIBA
27 Noguchi Motoki 7d JP 38Gr
28 Pop Cristian 7d RO CSRB
29 Chan Yi-Tien 7d TW Taiw
30 Ma Bin 7d CN
31 Shikshin Ilja 7d RU 16Kz
32 Tsukamoto Toshimitsu 6d JP
33 Lin Viktor 6d AT Gote
34 Mero Csaba 6d HU BuPe
35 Kachanovskyi Artem 6d UA Rivn
36 Debarre Thomas 6d FR 67SE
37 Kraemer Lukas 6d DE BN
38 Le_Calve Tanguy 6d FR 44Na
39 Blomback Fredrik 6d SE Stoc
40 Simara Jan 6d CZ KVaS
41 Matsumura Naoki 6d JP Yoko
42 Fu Yaqi 6d CN Sto
43 Hao Yibo 6d CN Guan
44 Sankin Timur 6d RU 77Mo
45 Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin 6d FR 29Co
46 Kravets Andrii 6d UA Rivn
47 Mitic Dusan 6d RS NiSt
48 Šilt Ondřej 6d CZ KGYC
49 Westhoff Gerald 6d NL
50 Bogatskyy Dmytro 6d UA Kiev
51 Bajenaru Dragos 6d RO Bucu
52 Huang Yi-Feng 6d TW None
53 Shen Chih Hao 6d TW
54 Podpera Lukas 6d CZ APWS
55 Qiu Wei 6d CN Shan
56 Burzo Cornel 6d RO BaMa
57 Surin Dmitrij 6d RU 78SP
58 Yao Cheng 6d CN Tian
59 Liu Wenbo 6d CN Shan
60 Papazoglou Benjamin 5d FR 35Re
61 Eerbeek Alexander 5d NL Vink
62 Gao Gao 5d CN Beij
63 Prokop Jan 5d CZ SRic
64 Li Yue 5d CH Zuri
65 Serban Mihai_Valentin 5d RO Cluj
66 Yoshida Takao 5d JP Toky
67 Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van 5d NL Utre
68 Danek Vladimir 5d CZ
69 Ishida Masayuki 5d JP HoseiU
70 Fang Cao 5d CN Beij
71 Fionin Grigorij 5d RU 78SP
72 Fang Yunfan 5d CN Guan
73 Mutabzija Zoran 5d HR Zagr
74 Suzuki Tsuneyuki 5d JP xxx
75 Lidor Jonathan 5d IL TAv
76 Obenaus Johannes 5d DE B
77 Halchenko Mykhailo 5d UA Kyiv
78 Jasiek Robert 5d DE B
79 Hayashi Eiji 5d JP
80 Kato Takehiko 5d JP Fuj
81 Eijkhout Michiel 5d NL Leid
82 Zhurakovskyi Bohdan 5d UA Rivn
83 Spiegel Lothar 5d AT Gote
84 Habu Koichiro 5d PL Krak
85 Kruml Ondrej 5d CZ Brno
86 Cheburakhov Andrej 5d RU 77Mo
87 Yoshihara Kazuo 5d JP Chib
88 Donzet Frederic 5d FR Panda
89 Kurita Shigeru 5d JP Toky
90 Wang Shifang 5d CN Harb
91 Palant Michael 5d DE B
92 Ge Yuhong 5d CN Beij
93 Fenech Antoine 5d FR 67SE
94 Siivola Matti 5d FI HGK
95 Huang Zhenyang 5d CN
96 Yang Jun 5d CN Xian
97 Nyyssonen Juuso 5d FI YliG
98 Tongyu Wang 5d CN YangShuang
99 Luo Gang 5d CN Beij
100 Welticke Jonas 5d DE BN
101 Sedgwick James 5d CA Toro
102 Li Gangyi 5d CN Xian
103 Kovaleva Natalia 5d RU 74Ch
104 Campagnie Remi 5d FR 35Re
105 Rehm Robert 5d NL Amst
106 Liu Zhengqi 5d CN Beij
107 Kaper Erik 4d NL Amst
108 Zémor Gilles 4d FR 33Bo
109 Li Chenlai 4d CN Jiangsu
110 Jankovic Zoran 4d RS KGRa
111 Pristupa Pavel 4d RU 70To
112 Seibt David 4d DE B
113 Gong Xiaoyu 4d CN Zhej
114 Mizuuchi Chihiro 4d JP Yok
115 Nakamura Makoto 4d JP
116 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam 4d RU 77Mo
117 Karadaban Denis 4d FR 38Gr
118 Imamura-Cornuejols Toru 4d FR 38Gr
119 Laatikainen Vesa 4d FI eGo
120 Frejlak Stanislaw 4d PL Wars
121 Liu Xinyu 4d CN Beij
122 Kay Andrew 4d GB Bmhm
123 Radmacher Bernd 4d DE MEE
124 Siukola Mikko 4d FI YliG
125 Paga Pierre 4d GB Cegc
126 Salignon Jerome 4d FR 38Gr
127 You Xiaochuan 4d CN Beij
128 Zhang Wentian 4d CN Beij
129 Lechasseur Jean-Sébastien 4d CA Biba
130 Sato Toshio 4d JP
131 Bővíz Dominik 4d HU Szfv
132 Huang Heyang 4d CN Beij
133 Budig Stefan 4d DE HH
134 Bogdanov Viktor 4d RU 10Pt
135 Verhagen Rudi 4d NL Ensc
136 Wu Johnson Chao-Han 4d TW
137 Yang Yi 4d CN Beij
138 Liang Zhijie 4d CN Beij
139 Yatsenko Dmytro 4d UA Kyiv
140 Sora Sorin Adrian 4d RO Crav
141 Nevala Mikko 4d FI OGP
142 Stauder Leon 4d DE LU
143 Ohlenbusch Arne Steen 4d DK Hor
144 Guo Chengqing 4d CN Hang
145 Park Myong Soo 4d KR Seo
146 Hamrah Schayan 4d AT Ebisu
147 Welter Marlon 4d DE GOE
148 Budahn Michael 4d DE B
149 Poltronieri Bruno 4d GB WarU
150 Yumoto Tetsuya 4d JP
151 Huang Aja 4d GB Lndn
152 Jipp Thomas 4d DE HH
153 Lieberum Christopher 4d DE GOE
154 Tseng Chi-Yang 4d TW Nckugo
155 Kimura Hiroshi 4d JP xxx
156 Kanazashi Tatsuo 4d JP
157 Wolter Bernd 4d DE B
158 D'Bel Suzanne 4d MY Toky
159 Savo Jesse 4d FI Haya
160 Fujino Kenji 4d JP Toky
161 Komoto Tadashi 4d JP Toky
162 Kikuta Yoshimasa 4d JP
163 Michaeli Tal 4d IL TAv
164 Shoji Tadao 4d JP
165 Akiba Shunichi 4d JP
166 Li Zheng 4d CN Tian
167 Kostka Ivan 4d CZ TFMi
168 Berben Tobias 4d DE HH
169 Lu Meng 4d DE MS
170 Knauf Barbara 3d DE K
171 Csizmadia Gyorgy 3d HU BuPe
172 Asano Itaru 3d JP
173 Sannes Paal 3d NO Oslo
174 Shakhov Kim 3d RU 77Mo
175 Peng Zizhou 3d CN Sichu
176 Yoshida Michito 3d JP
177 Tamura Akira 3d AU Bris
178 Pitrop Alexandru-Petre 3d RO Boto
179 Kettenring Thomas 3d DE M
180 Trinks Daniela 3d DE B
181 Urabe Yoshimichi 3d JP Kama
182 Hubert Jerome 3d FR 75Op
183 Cipra Petr 3d CZ MJes
184 Yang Luoyi 3d CN Shen
185 Blanchard Benjamin 3d FR 75Ju
186 Khudoleev Artem 3d RU 77Mo
187 Riedeman Dick 3d NL Delf
188 Na Cong Chuan 3d CN
189 Knauf Torsten 3d DE KI
190 Dubakovic Dragan 3d RS KGRa
191 Zhou Runtao 3d CN Shan
192 Poon Szeming 3d CN Hong
193 Iugulescu Sergiu_Dan 3d RO CSRB
194 Marz Michael 3d DE J
195 Giedrojč Krzysztof 3d PL
196 Pace Alessandro 3d IT BIBA
197 Shen Yao 3d CN Shan
198 Stankovic Mijodrag 3d RS NiSt
199 Lee Semi 3d FR 38Gr
200 Marz Manja 3d DE J
201 Ohlenbusch Soeren 3d DK Oden
202 Lextrait Cesar 3d FR 13Ma
203 Salo Tuomo 3d FI eGo
204 Ota Nobuhisa 3d JP
205 Kitada Toshiyuki 3d JP xxx
206 Sun Sai 3d CN Beij
207 Zhao Ruiliang 3d CN Shanghai
208 Sawada Susumu 3d JP Saga
209 Granger Alban 3d FR 35Re
210 Avram Laura 3d RO Bist
211 Jacimovic Mihailo 3d RS KGRa
212 Wang Bengang 3d CN Shan
213 Heshe Thomas 3d DK Kolding
214 Lips Fabien 3d FR 75Al
215 Engels Andre 3d NL Eind
216 Meemken Kai 3d DE Bayreuth
217 Kuehner Christian 3d DE MZ
218 Akiya Tatsushi 3d JP
219 Ota Akihiko 3d JP
220 Batraev Vladimir 3d RU 63To
221 Bouwman Gelmer 3d NL Delf
222 Beggerow Joachim 3d DE BS
223 Harada Katsusuke 2d JP
224 Hyodo Susumu 2d JP Kaw
225 Leung Joanne 2d GB NoCb
226 Cao Ngoc-Trang 2d FR 67SE
227 Kachanovskyi Mykhailo 2d UA Rivn
228 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
229 Zandveld Peter 2d NL Amst
230 Sekiguchi Kiyoshi 2d JP Yoko
231 Tanaka Masao 2d JP
232 Nishijima Akira 2d JP
233 Sambale Bernd 2d DE L
234 Umemoto Keizo 2d JP
235 Hanusch Gerd 2d DE M
236 Winkler Michael 2d AT Wien
237 Kouba Petr 2d CZ APWS
238 Dumont Louis 2d FR 92An
239 Digard Martin 2d FR 75Al
240 Frangi Manuel 2d FR 06Ni
241 Zakharzhevskyy Andriy 2d UA Roma
242 Hanevik Severin 2d NO Berg
243 Schuurink Ivo 2d NL Arnh
244 Heikkinen Arto 2d FI YliG
245 Weber Helmut 2d DE BN
246 Karaerkek Kerem 2d TR Ank
247 Schreiber Timo 2d DE B
248 Lajunen Pekka 2d FI HGK
249 Baker Lucas 2d CH Zuri
250 Arlander Markus 2d FI
251 Hashiguchi Issei 2d JP Osak
252 Uchikune Koichi 2d JP Izu
253 Gorzhaltsan Vladimir 2d RU 78SP
254 Chen Longteng 2d FR 38SE
255 Vazquez Oscar 2d ES NamB
256 Nakagawa Masahito 2d JP Zush
257 Dubiel Marika 2d NL Amvn
258 Grzeschniok Anton 2d DE F
259 Pittner Arved 2d DE B
260 Sakai Fujikazu 2d JP Toky
261 Lee Heng-Chen 2d TW Taiw
262 Maula Anttoni 2d FI YliG
263 Iguchi Hiromasa 2d JP Toky
264 Sugime Masanao 2d JP Obih
265 Hauenstein Andreas 2d US PaAl
266 Metta Carlo 2d IT Pisa
267 Noguchi Hidenori 2d JP Zush
268 Hjartnes Tomas 2d NO Berg
269 Arsinoaia Viorel 2d RO Tims
270 Inigo Yanez Pierre 2d FR 30Al
271 clergue olivier 2d FR 13Ma
272 Walde Tashi 2d DE BN
273 Kachyna Ondrej 2d CZ Brno
274 Heikkinen Juho 2d FI Pogo
275 Olsson Ulf 2d SE Gote
276 Mirka Jakub 2d CZ Plze
277 Boehme Janine 2d DE BZ
278 Uesaka Susumu 2d JP Toky
279 Lee Hsuan-Ju 2d TW Taiw
280 Forstenlehner Michael 2d AT Linz
281 Uchida Minoru 2d JP Yoko
282 Romeika Ernestas 2d LT Kaun
283 Daimon Rokuro 2d JP
284 Bantla Chafiq 2d DE DIN
285 Zaleskas Vladas 2d LT Kaun
286 Kondo Shiro 2d JP Toky
287 Jensen Finn 2d DK OGK
288 Snidal Bronislav 2d CZ TOst
289 Li Haohan 2d CN 31To
290 Hageman Ger 1d NL Utre
291 Sgaravatti Niccolo 1d IT Pado
292 Praz Sylvain 1d CH Neu
293 Cornuejols Dominique 1d FR 38Gr
294 Goettsche Thomas 1d DE B
295 Stoehr Marc 1d SE Stockholm
296 Knippel Arnaud 1d FR 76Ro
297 Verhagen Ronald 1d NL Almere
298 Fang Fang 1d CN Guan
299 Bartova Jitka 1d CZ APra
300 Sora Adelina 1d RO Crav
301 Silles Marco 1d DE BN
302 Matsuo Masaki 1d JP Toyo
303 Pitters Patrick 1d DE FL
304 Aussibal Gabriel 1d FR 67SE
305 Schmidt Jakob 1d DE MR
306 Guo Naichun 1d DE DA
307 Huang Ying 1d CN
308 Suzuki Shozo 1d JP Tsu
309 Yoshikai Keiichi 1d JP
310 Jordan Daniel 1d DE OL
311 Goebl Vaclav 1d CZ
312 Tappe Jochen 1d DE DA
313 Prince Nicholas 1d CA Hami
314 Milosevic Aleksandar 1d RS BGgo
315 Manning Toby 1d GB Leic
316 Zellerer Harald 1d NL Amst
317 Pankoke Jens 1d DE OL
318 Codrin Vasiloanca 1d RO C.S.ATARI
319 Au Ming 1d NL DHaa
320 Zhang Hui 1d CN Central London Go Club
321 Schomberg Niels 1d DE MEE
322 Dicá Vladimír 1d CZ BecNTep
323 Es Martin_van 1d NL Heer
324 Neumann Norbert 1d DE B
325 Roads Francis 1d GB Wans
326 Nakano Yoshinori 1d GB Bmhm
327 Hanebeck Nils 1d DE KI
328 Ezoe Fumiomi 1d JP Sapp
329 Mex Gerd 1d DE Wil
330 Takeda Hideo 1d JP
331 Valkonen Jouni 1d FI Haya
332 Goncalves Simao 1d LU Luxe
333 Li Bo 1d CN 78SP
334 Zingoni Alberto 1d IT Fire
335 Jiruse Jaroslav 1d CZ Blan
336 Ruse Victor 1d DE Himmelsturmer
337 Aubelle Flavien 1d CH Ishi
338 Nikula Janne 1d FI YliG
339 Zhou Hong 1d CN Guan
340 Ipsen Sven-Olaf 1d DE HH
341 Law Yu_Kai 1d DE TR
342 Seres Julia 1d HU Fot
343 Baaran Jens 1d DE BS
344 Poliak Miroslav 1d SK Brat
345 Gauthier Henri 1d FR 21Di
346 Trippel Lorenz 1d CH Zur
347 Haga Sverre 1d NO Oslo
348 Furjanic Lovro 1d HR Karl
349 Grigoriu Elian Ioan 1d RO Galt
350 Saering Patrick 1d DE OS
351 Nakayama Yoshitaka 1d JP Kaom
352 Koch Colin-Marius 1d DE GOE
353 Norvio Eerik 1d FI YliG
354 Gudmundsson Hallbjorn 1d IS Reyk
355 Nakamura Hiromasa 1d JP Gora
356 Or Yahel 1d IL TAv
357 Sanet Joel 1d US Mia
358 Johansson Kim 1d SE Big
359 Raumann Frederik 1d DE D
360 Mochida Takeshi 1d JP Sapp
361 Wandel William 1d NL Amst
362 Gaultier Astrid 1d FR 33Bo
363 Šimůnková Martina 1d CZ Jabl
364 Izaki Masao 1d JP Kyot
365 Meyer Jürgen 1d DE RE
366 Miyajima Kuniaki 1d JP Kyo
367 Cieplý Aleš 1d CZ
368 Tadeáš Berkman 1d CZ Usti
369 Krogt Harry_van_der 1d NL Leid
370 Samukawa Tadashi 1d JP
371 Tecchio Pierre 1d FR 63Ce
372 Pennanen Juho 1d FI Yigo
373 Haas Richard 1k DE DA
374 Osamu Saito 1k JP
375 Luethke Hans-Eckart 1k DE SN
376 Zubalik Michal 1k CZ TFMi
377 Guenther Benjamin 1k DE B
378 Csizmadia Robert 1k HU BuPe
379 Kirch Florian 1k DE ER
380 Brockman Marko 1k FI OGP
381 Koehler Axel 1k DE B
382 Scott Lisa 1k US
383 Kadotani Naoto 1k JP Toky
384 Hensel Rainer 1k DE BN
385 Matsunaga Kiyoshi 1k JP Toky
386 Huang Yicheng 1k CN
387 Yonemura Nobumasa 1k JP Toky
388 Rousseau Clement 1k FR 69Ly
389 Šodek Dalibor 1k CZ TFMi
390 White Michael 1k FR 76Ro
391 Tsukamoto Kazuo 1k JP Toky
392 Warkentin Eric 1k FR 59Li
393 Mramorov Andrej 1k RU 77Mo
394 Kleczkowska Klaudia 1k PL Olsz
395 Saito Osamu 1k JP Japan E-mail
396 Jadron Milan 1k SK Brat
397 Sato Hikaru 1k JP
398 Berghoff Sebastian 1k DE HH
399 Heuer Falk 1k DE OS
400 Scheuplein Vivian 1k DE DA
401 Koller Thomas 1k CH Zur
402 Zilberberg Viktor 1k RU 52NN
403 Kittlitz Adrian 1k DE ED
404 Palmers Christian 1k AT Ebi
405 Wilken Volker 1k DE HH
406 Chladkova Tereza 1k CZ TFMi
407 Pittner Thomas 1k DE B
408 Sergeant Yves 1k FR 75Op
409 Bensel Rolf 1k DE DT
410 Countcham Prakash 1k FR 92Bo
411 Kehmann Hartmut 1k DE HB
412 Izaki Yaeko 1k JP Kyot
413 Sampedro Juan 1k ES NamB
414 Lamprecht Martin 1k DE KI
415 Haga Erik_Nilsen 1k NO Oslo
416 Mečíř Ladislav 1k CZ Libe
417 Poerschke Chris 1k DE HD
418 Waschipky Robert 1k DE L
419 Avenel Augustin 1k FR 63Ce
420 Riedl Christian 1k DE BT
421 Hadlich Uwe 1k DE B
422 Czernia Rafael 1k DE W
423 Ohlenbusch Birgit 1k DE KI
424 Niemi Antti 1k FI YliG
425 Pillon Thibault 1k CH Neu
426 Ammermann Christoph 1k DE Ulm
427 Wirthmann Benjamin 1k DE F
428 Karttunen Reino 1k FI eGo
429 Pongracz Gregory 1k US gotham go club
430 Racz Thomas 1k DE
431 Zhang Shuotong 1k CN
432 Michal Timko 1k CZ APWS
433 Cockburn Michael 1k GB StAl
434 Urban Andreas 2k DE B
435 Chen Yifei 2k CH ER
436 Maltere Julien 2k FR 75Al
437 Kylmaenen Kai 2k SE Stoc
438 Baudis Petr 2k CZ APra
439 Effenberg Alfred 2k AT Wien
440 Neubauer Peter 2k AT Gote
441 Loiseau Hugo 2k FR 75Ju
442 Goerss Michael 2k US Ariz
443 Artesi Stefano 2k IT Trie
444 Schirmer Leo 2k DE xyz
445 Moldovan Christian 2k DE E
446 Harvey Helen 2k GB Manc
447 Zoetzsche Hans 2k DE L
448 Berthomier Frederic 2k FR 75Al
449 Novik Mikhail 2k EE Tart
450 Caha Frantisek 2k CZ APWS
451 Hartmann Kirsten 2k DE BN
452 Moudrik Josef 2k CZ APra
453 Vannieuwenhuyse Joost 2k BE Antw
454 Galunov Jakov 2k IL HAI
455 Mallik Darrell 2k NL Amst
456 Ries Vilem 2k CZ APra
457 Adelsberger Christoph 2k DE KN
458 Mori Kaoru 2k JP Toky
459 Grimm Kirsten 2k DE FR
460 Martinelli Alessandro 2k IT Roma
461 Averous Christophe 2k FR 67SE
462 Masson Lucie 2k FR 22La
463 Kostka Hans 2k DE M
464 Hricova Jana 2k CZ APmG
465 Messerschmidt Reinhardt 2k ZA Bris
466 Jacobsen Manuel 2k DE HH
467 Donzet Cecile 2k FR 75Al
468 Xu Meide 2k DE GOE
469 Fenech Albert 2k FR 67SE
470 Plikk Michael 2k NO Oslo
471 Cano Alain 2k FR 91Or
472 Waczulik Juraj 2k SK Brat
473 Sokolowsky Bernd 2k DE ER
474 Landskron Burkhard 2k DE GP
475 Bourhis Francois 2k FR 75Al
476 Tsujigaki Kenji 2k JP Kyo
477 Ito Seiichi 2k JP Chor
478 Sakashita Satoshi 2k JP Toky
479 Walvisch Demian 2k BE Antw
480 Rueten-Budde Jan 2k DE HH
481 Bouwman Gerard 3k NL Sall
482 Richter Uwe 3k DE FT
483 Walraet Matthieu 3k FR 75Pa
484 Parton Maurizio 3k IT Pisa
485 Imiya Teruo 3k JP Yoko
486 Oka Isamu 3k IT Fire
487 Takeno Yusuke 3k JP
488 Kobayashi Takashi 3k JP Osak
489 Arsentjev Egor 3k RU 77Mo
490 Stiassny Martin 3k SE Leksand
491 Draaisma Henk 3k NL Venl
492 Waelde Simone 3k DE DA
493 Vielfaure Charlotte 3k FR 07Au
494 Wilhelem Hugues 3k FR 75Al
495 Kunisch Wulf 3k DE H
496 Desjobert Jean-Marie 3k FR 35Re
497 Runge Niels 3k NL Cule
498 Akaike Keiko 3k JP Toky
499 Sultanbekov Damir 3k RU 02Uf
500 Schomberg Karen 3k DE MEE
501 Popova Marina 3k RU 77Mo
502 Calon Ruben 3k NL Eind
503 Kondo Kazumi 3k JP Kiri
504 Sonnenberger Joerg 3k DE HRO
505 De_Francesco Leonardo 3k IT Roma
506 Hessing Piet 3k DE B
507 Vannier Luc 3k FR 31To
508 Crubellier Etienne 3k FR 63CE
509 Mori Toshiya 3k JP Chi
510 Yoshino Sadayoshi 3k JP Sait
511 Blom Jaap 3k NL Leid
512 Tozser Imre 3k HU Salg
513 Zabirov Innokentij 3k RU 77Mo
514 Luber Tomáš 3k CZ TOst
515 Qiu Xin 3k CN Shan
516 Hrbek Stepan 3k CZ APmG
517 Cherestes Andrei 3k RO
518 Moorer Donald 3k NL Gron
519 Schimmel David 3k DE DD
520 Daverkausen Bernd 3k DE B
521 Vápenka Petr 3k CZ
522 Tomsu Adriana 3k CZ TFMi
523 Pylypchuk Andrii 3k UA Rivn
524 Severing Ingo 3k DE KI
525 Muehl Desiree 3k DE Wien
526 Mourik Henk 3k NL Amst
527 Nishiura Keiji 4k JP xxx
528 Krajnov Anton 4k RU 77Mo
529 Toutain Jeremy 4k CH Lau
530 Hebsacker Steffi 4k DE HH
531 Zhang Ailian 4k FR 67SE
532 Junek Martin 4k CZ Brno
533 Solomojchenko Ilja 4k RU 77Mo
534 Zimdars Joschka 4k DE Hannover
535 Wen George 4k GB
536 Palencar Ladislav 4k SK Kosi
537 Schulz Dominique 4k DE B
538 Takechi Harumi 4k JP Kawa
539 Eifinger Michael 4k DE MZ
540 Huyshe Roger 4k GB Shre
541 Brummelkamp Erik 4k NL Nijm
542 Malinic Natasa 4k BA Banj
543 Harvey Martin 4k GB Manc
544 Finke Martin 4k NL Utre
545 Runavot Pierre 4k FR 84Av
546 Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard 4k DE P
547 Bohm Stanislav 4k CZ TOst
548 Conradi Paul 4k DE HH
549 Aoyama Hisae 4k JP
550 Miroslava Goeblova 4k CZ
551 Rouquette Gregory 4k FR 06Ni
552 Blek Dominik 4k PL Toru
553 Kaniuk Geoff 4k GB Camb
554 Havik Tamara 4k NL DHaa
555 Ohlenbusch Marit 4k DK Hor
556 Xu Ling 4k DE HH
557 Wagner Gabriel 4k DE TR
558 Vrablik Jan 4k CZ APra
559 Šturm Tomáš 4k CZ TOst
560 Dejouhanet Christophe 4k FR 22La
561 Kares Ondrej 4k CZ MJav
562 Danek Michal 4k CZ Apra
563 Hilgenbos Wim-Jan 4k NL Amer
564 Irl Cornelia 4k US PaAl
565 Sakurai Ikuma 4k AT Go7
566 Szychowiak Wojciech 4k PL Bydg
567 Nozar Mikulas 4k CZ Brno
568 Boesze Daniel 4k AT Go7
569 Anderson Christian 4k AT Go7
570 Boyen Kris 4k BE Leuv
571 Braida Vivien 4k FR 94No
572 Schweitzer Erik 4k DE W
573 Steinbuch Jonathan 4k DE OS
574 Zemor Solal 4k FR 33Bo
575 Green Jonathan 4k GB Leam
576 Willemson Jan 5k EE Tart
577 Mezin Savva 5k RU 77Mo
578 Rocher Jeremie 5k FR 94Ca
579 Samajova Kamila 5k CZ TOst
580 Kraus Carsten 5k DE PF
581 Tomek Vitezslav 5k CZ TFMi
582 Wegiel Ireneusz 5k PL Wars
583 Andreas Ebert 5k DE
584 Tomek Vojtech 5k CZ TFMi
585 Limbach Yvonne 5k DE B
586 Husmann Patrick 5k DE B
587 Jourdan Marc 5k FR 75Al
588 Zhu Tian Rong 5k CA CamU
589 Ahrens Ines 5k DE MS
590 Hrušková Jana 5k CZ TOst
591 Kohonen Sari 5k FI eGo
592 Hjartnes Kjetil 5k NO Berg
593 Sato Taeko 5k JP Kyot
594 Petrashevska Nika 5k UA Kyiv
595 Schultze Achim 5k DE Goettingen
596 Merk Guido 5k DE HH
597 Bauma Jiri 5k CZ APra
598 Pavelka Antonin 5k CZ Brno
599 Tarasenko Svitlana 5k UA Kyiv
600 Dulac Olivier 5k FR 38Gr
601 Nara Taeko 5k JP Toky
602 Muteki Fumiko 5k JP
603 Oravec Ivan 5k SK Brat
604 Roelofs Yvonne 5k NL Utre
605 Suarez Ivan 5k FR 72Ma
606 Sapach Oleg 5k RU 78SP
607 Pirvu Andreea-Elena 5k RO Brai
608 Stalinski Emilia 5k DE B
609 Bolander Jacob 5k SE Falu
610 Tobias Jiri 5k CZ Brno
611 Qiu Xu 5k CN Shan
612 Bensel Naomi 5k DE DT
613 Van_Nyen Roel 5k BE Antw
614 Cherepanov Gleb 5k RU 54No
615 Sedlacek Jiri 5k CZ APra
616 Bernscherer Christian 5k AT Go7
617 Gajdos Chantal 5k FR 63Ce
618 Waczulikova Barbora 5k SK Brat
619 Hoedtke Matthias 5k DE HL
620 Pilet Arnaud 5k CH TdP
621 Gavrilov Oleg 5k RU 78SP
622 Oesch Jean-Luc 5k CH Lau
623 Souchay Jean 5k FR 75OB
624 Richard Sylvain 5k FR 44MN
625 Bailey Stephen 5k GB Arun
626 Jansky Dusan 5k CZ APmG
627 Thoerner Vanessa 5k DE GT
628 Vasa Vojtech 5k CZ APmG
629 Chauvin Christian 5k FR Lisb
630 Podbiol Krzysztof 5k PL Chor
631 Bink Fons 5k NL Eind
632 Nemčok Michal 5k CZ TFMi
633 Kouba Zdenek 5k CZ APWS
634 Durand Briac 5k FR 34Mo
635 Crispien Ilona 5k DE Tue
636 Medak Damir 5k HR Zagr
637 Fokina Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
638 Balduin Kalli 6k DE B
639 Neumann Joachim 6k ES Barc
640 Sanada Takamasa 6k JP Kansai
641 Osthaus Martin 6k DE HB
642 Csizmadia Miklos 6k HU BuPe
643 Heinicke Frank 6k DE L
644 Bohdanovych Vadym 6k UA Kyiv
645 Harasimowicz Marcin 6k PL Krak
646 Kachanovskyi Volodymyr 6k UA Rivn
647 Domanski Filip 6k PL Wars
648 Kubitova Josefa 6k CZ APWS
649 Smolarikova Sona 6k SK Kosi
650 Kondo Hideki 6k IT Fire
651 Bővíz László 6k HU Szfv
652 Dvoracek Jindrich 6k CZ MJes
653 Narjes Mieke 6k DE HH
654 Khafizov Andzhej 6k RU 16Kz
655 Moravec Miloslav 6k CZ TOst
656 Bourquin Laurent 6k FR
657 Kapfer Wolfgang 6k DE Reg
658 Mauke Andreas 6k DE M
659 Durand Adrien 6k FR 44Na
660 Solomojchenko Alexandra 6k RU 77Mo
661 Dankova Lenka 6k CZ APra
662 Bertok Davide 6k IT Trie
663 Jin James 6k SE Bot
664 Schulz Malte 6k DE HH
665 Costea Valeria 6k RO Bucu
666 Tawussi Frank 6k DE H
667 Lindner Cindy 6k DE B
668 Mullens Richard 6k GB Lonc
669 Arsinoaia Ioan_Alexandru 6k RO Tims
670 Paar Kurt 6k AT Frau
671 Boittin Cedric 6k FR 90Be
672 Graef Danny 6k DE B
673 Meyer Jan Christian 6k DE H
674 Nina Prudova 7k RU 77Mo
675 Piffel Christopher 7k AT Go7
676 Marsh Matt 7k GB Shfd
677 Huber Alexander 7k AT Go7
678 Rusanovskyi Dmytro 7k UA Kyiv
679 Janos Radim 7k CZ UDec
680 Dittmann Jenny 7k DE KI
681 Thao Michael 7k FR 35Re
682 Lindholm Joakim 7k SE Big
683 Rieger Marc_Oliver 7k DE TR
684 Rocher Mathias 7k FR 69Ly
685 Wiedner Marcel 7k DE BZ
686 Podpera Milos 7k CZ APWS
687 Fink Gabriel 7k DE B
688 Schendel Birgit 7k DE HH
689 Derrien Luc 7k FR 35Re
690 Muche Florian 7k DE HH
691 Grotepass Christoph 7k DE E
692 Praus Jan 7k CZ APmG
693 Werner Peter 7k DE UL
694 Donle Michaela 7k DE P
695 Salo Aura 7k FI eGo
696 Kushnir Roman 7k UA Rivn
697 Cassidy John 7k BE Leuv
698 Tranchida Philippe 7k BE Pant
699 Horan David 7k GB Ches
700 Stojanovic Voja 7k BE
701 Ellenbroek Han 7k NL Utre
702 Tschachtli gabriel 7k FR kgs
703 Tao Shende 7k DE TR
704 Pecha Vladan 7k CZ TFMi
705 Hassel Ulf_von 7k DE HLD
706 Mandel Philipp 7k DE Jena
707 Klaudis Benedikt 7k CZ APra
708 Menendez Alejandro 8k ES NamB
709 Rueten-Budde Doerte 8k DE HH
710 Krajnov Jaroslav 8k RU 77Mo
711 Furuyama Michiyo 8k JP Suit
712 Likosar Valentin 8k SI Krnj
713 Malko Yaroslav 8k UA Rivn
714 Chizuko Sento 8k JP Toky
715 Koskivaara Olli 8k FI Haya
716 Okawa Atsuko 8k JP Mori
717 Finkelnberg Hans 8k NL Leid
718 Wal Henk_van_der 8k NL Leid
719 Ringel Juergen 8k DE A
720 Kirch Daniel 8k DE BN
721 Andre Simon 8k ES Gast
722 Krentz Tony 8k DE HL
723 Steffensen Michael 8k DK OGK
724 Schröter Georg 8k DE Dresden
725 Vasova Dita 8k CZ APmG
726 Averty Benoit 8k FR 35Re
727 Margaryan Sofya 8k AM Armen
728 Anderson Elisabeth 8k AT Go7
729 Medak Mirta 9k HR Zagr
730 Chen Yikuan 9k CH ER
731 Nørgaard Finn 9k DK OGK
732 Defer Tristan 9k CZ Brno
733 Masarovic Julius 9k SK Brat
734 Symonenko Viktoriia 9k UA Kyiv
735 Rusanovskyi Yevhen 9k UA Kyiv
736 Zimmer Michael 9k DE EMD
737 Hubert Keiko 9k FR 75Op
738 Schwede Robert 9k DE
739 Skuppin Lara 9k DE BN
740 Odobasic Drazen 9k HR Lipo
741 Riedeman Marcel 9k NL Delf
742 Ganeeva Gulya 9k NL Delf
743 Durik Juraj 9k SK Brat
744 Škrle Jan 9k CZ ATea
745 Ridley Patrick 9k GB Ches
746 Sajvaldová Zuzana 9k CZ Brno
747 Morozova Svetlana 9k RU 50Vi
748 Vonsovsky Jakub 9k CZ Brno
749 Papazoglou Jean-Yves 9k FR 31To
750 Krotovych Oleh 9k CZ APra
751 Sheredeko Heorhii 9k UA Kyiv
752 Lebon Joffrey 10k FR GRAUG clermont
753 Durand Tudual 10k FR 34Mo
754 Zacek David 10k CZ APWS
755 van Dijk Steven 10k NL Goud
756 Huang Jinsheng 10k CN
757 Caers Bart 10k BE Geel
758 Chizuru Sakai 10k JP
759 Bukovska Anezka 10k CZ APmG
760 Melkes Ondrej 10k CZ Brno
761 Olexa Igor 10k SK Kosi
762 Negri Ekaterina 10k RU 77Mo
763 Swiatkowska Ewa 10k PL Wars
764 Pitchford Anthony 10k GB Ches
765 Wolf Ramona 10k DE H
766 Girard Elise 10k FR 48AL
767 Adamek Jakob 10k AT Go7
768 Margaryan Anahit 10k AM Armen
769 Ge Yao 10k CN Beij
770 Freeman Edward 10k GB Bmhm
771 Breitenbauch Gudrun 10k DE HH
772 Severing Fenja 10k DE KI
773 Alexander Casey 10k unknown Arun
774 Severing Lynn 10k DE KI
775 Hallamaa Malviina 10k FI YliG
776 Gysson Jyrgen 11k EE Tart
777 Posset Jorit 11k AT Go7
778 Gavigan Gerry 11k GB SLon
779 Arsentjev Andrej 11k RU 77Mo
780 Freiburghaus Sandra 11k CH Thun
781 Giurin Stefano 11k IT Rave
782 Mramorov Mikhail 11k RU 77Mo
783 Takeuchi Mieko 11k JP Toky
784 Kübler Joschka 11k DE HH
785 Donner Lela 11k DE B
786 Marz Ferdinand 11k DE J
787 Malkiewicz Wojciech 11k PL Toru
788 Waczulikova Kristina 11k SK Brat
789 Soukup Jinřdich 11k CZ ATea
790 Marconi Anna 11k IT Udin
791 Cafourek Petr 11k CZ APmG
792 Kopáček Petr 11k CZ
793 Pelekh Vitalii 11k UA Rivn
794 Misak Vojtech 11k CZ APWS
795 Medak Robert 12k HR Zagr
796 Kullik Bettina 12k DE SN
797 Dvoracek Mikolas 12k CZ MJes
798 Bővízné Detre Judit 12k HU Szfv
799 Ličytė Janina 12k LT Viln
800 Kubita Mikulas 12k CZ APWS
801 Breitsprecher Julia 12k AT Go7
802 Gulasi Josef 12k CZ Plze
803 Doyle Carol 12k IE Dubl
804 Siivola Sinikka 12k FI Bosh
805 Fricheteau Catherine 12k BE Pantin
806 Bashforth Stephen 12k GB Leic
807 Podpěrová Anna 12k CZ APWS
808 Slusarczyk Karolina 13k PL Wars
809 Skala David 13k CZ EPar
810 Ito Keiko 13k JP Nhk
811 Soligon Diego 13k NL Utre
812 Schomberg Jan 13k DE MEE
813 Caliebe Frauke 13k DE KI
814 Ober Felix 13k DE
815 Classen Wolfgang 13k DE
816 Malkiewicz Cezary 13k PL Toru
817 Jumelin Macha 13k FR Lorient
818 Atanasiu Ruxandra 13k RO Bucu
819 Miyama Masako 13k JP Sai
820 Goloubkov Alexandra 14k FR 13Ma
821 Rieger Angelika 14k DE TR
822 Odobasic Branko 14k HR Lipo
823 Wegiel Magdalena 14k PL Warsaw
824 Csizmadia Viktoria 14k HU BuPe
825 Toyonaga Toshiyuki 14k JP Ouji
826 Pines Bar 14k IL Hai
827 Hashimura Keiko 14k JP Kans
828 Sedgwick Owen 15k CA Toro
829 Krajnov Alexander 15k RU 77Mo
830 Collard Carlos 15k FR 67SE
831 Neubert Philipp 15k DE L
832 Kocheganov Viktor 15k RU 52NN
833 Wang Yunfang 15k CN Beij
834 Audouard Simon 15k FR 13Ma
835 Derrien Christele 15k FR 35Re
836 Donle Isabel 15k DE P
837 Riedeman Emil 15k NL Delf
838 TOMOKIYO Constance-Mutsuko 15k FR 75Pa
839 Stalinski Sven 15k DE B
840 Iwamoto Yuriko 15k JP
841 Hrbkova Marta 15k CZ APmG
842 Strelec Petr 15k CZ APra
843 Syrachev Vladimir 15k RU 16Kz
844 Li Yizhi 15k CN Beij
845 Xie Jianmei 15k CN Beij
846 Defer Leon 16k CZ Brno
847 Khudoleeva Olga 16k RU 77Mo
848 Wang Mei 16k DE TR
849 Nitsch Bruno 16k DE EMD
850 Fárek Martin 16k CZ
851 Igel Carsten 16k DE PB
852 Breyer Bernd Theodor 16k AT Go7
853 Szychowiak Marianna 16k PL Bydg
854 Bailey Pauline 16k GB Arun
855 Schweitzer Johannes 16k DE W
856 Kondo Kimiyo 16k JP Toky
857 Defer Thierry 17k CZ Brno
858 Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta 17k UA Kyiv
859 Stelbacky Mojmir 17k SK Kosi
860 Tamura Kiyo 17k AU
861 Dvorackova Eva 17k CZ MJes
862 Schramm Christina 17k DE KI
863 Ipsen Beate 17k DE Hamb
864 Thomas Merk 17k DE HH
865 Nakamura Hisako 17k JP
866 Sanada Fumi 18k JP Kans
867 Kroupa Pavel 18k CZ Brno
868 Arffman Riina 18k FI YliG
869 Gardowsky Angelika 18k AT Go7
870 Hrbek Michal 18k CZ APmG
871 Alimova Olga 18k MD Beij
872 Oesch Luca 18k CH Lau
873 Hilgenbos Qiang 18k NL Amer
874 Sedgwick Alice 18k CA Toro
875 Nakamura Mieko 18k JP Yok
876 Devouassoux Fleur 19k FR 73Ch
877 Medak Stjepan 19k HR Zagr
878 Hensel Christiane 19k DE BN
879 Saltarelli Antoine 19k FR 21Di
880 Kunath Heidi 19k DE BZ
881 Hebsacker Hannah 20k DE Hamburg
882 Pang Andy 20k CH
883 Brockman Tiia 20k FI Oulu
884 Alimov Andrei 20k MD
885 Ono Nobuko 20k JP Osak
886 Stobiecki Bartłomiej 20k PL Lodz
887 Stelbacka Dominika 20k SK Kosi
888 Suslik Branislav 20k SK xxx
889 Mombaecher Enno 20k DE Hamb
890 Palencarova Alena 20k SK Kosi
891 Jirusova Anezka 20k CZ Blan
892 Stelbacka Martina 20k SK Kosi
893 Li Jingna 20k CN Beij
894 Stránská Markéta 20k CZ APWS
895 Vavrich Adam 20k CZ
896 Dvoracek Alexandr 20k CZ MJes
897 Luochen Liang 20k CN Beij
898 Durand Laouen 20k FR 34Mo
899 Shen Zhixing 20k CN Shan
900 Rogers John 20k GB Card
901 Germer Sascha 20k DE
902 Burzo Diana 20k RO KiseiBM
903 Yu Meng 20k SE Bot
904 Peres Aurelie 20k FR 63Ce
905 Jin Mattias 20k SE Bot
906 Ekstroem Elisabeth 20k SE Bot
907 Pylypchuk Arsen 20k UA Rivn
908 Komoto Keiko 20k JP Toky
909 Gimat Brigitte DE BS
910 Qian Yi CN
911 Lo Ya-chien TW
912 Klein Yvonne DE
913 Graupner Ines DE
914 Xiang Lihua CN
915 Ilie Sebastian-Leonard RO
916 Katarzyna Szychowiak PL Bydgoszcz
917 Hanečková Radka CZ
918 Bu Ming CN
919 Liu Tong CN
920 Yanbukhtina Nailya RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
921 Li Yondong CN Shan
922 Chu Fong HK
923 Ebbesen Elke DE Hamb
924 Yoshioka Takeo JP Kyot
925 Zhu Fang CN Hong
926 Draaisma Annegreet NL Venl
927 Yang Junqing CN
928 Antonenko Liudmila RU EGC 2016 Organizing Committee
929 Sun Ruoying CN
930 Kirill Shevchenko RU
931 Ren Jing CN
932 Zhuchkov Mikhail RU
933 Li Shanshan CN
934 Podperova Radka CZ APWS
935 Averina Maiia RU
936 Bauer Marcus DE
937 Mao Xiaoling CN
938 Kitada Chikako JP xxx
939 Marz Leopold DE J
940 Sun Ruoying CN
941 Grosser Tomáš CZ
942 Marz Larissa DE J
943 Trenkler Gerhard AT
944 Zhu Le CN
945 Stalinski Felicia DE B
946 Zhao Hongye CN
947 Volkov Maxim RU
948 Bhatti Sameer PK
949 Glaude Tom FR 63Ce
950 Lamprecht Bernhard DE Hamb
951 Stalinski Viktor DE B
952 Li Guangsen CN
953 Volkova Elena RU
954 Shi Liangchang CN